Logo Mooskins
Banner Mooskins Sponsor
Basket Mooskins Vercelli Valsesia Basket Vigliano Polisportiva Spazio Forma Biella Teens Basket Biella Virtus Casale Universal Basket Basket Romentino Basket Team Castelletto Oleggio Junior Basket Fulgor Omegna Virtus Verbania
Squadra PTI G V P PF PS diff PF/g PS/g diff/g
Fulgor Omegna84403092446577,361,016,3
Mooskins VC64312231962755,849,06,8
Basket Romentino43212101515970,050,319,7
Spazioforma BI43211741512358,050,37,7
Universal NO43211821721060,757,33,3
Virtus Verbania4321178174459,358,01,3
Valsesia Basket4422202226-2450,556,5-6,0
Pol. Vigliano23121841741061,358,03,3
Oleggio Junior B.2312178181-359,360,3-1,0
BT Castelletto2413221289-6855,372,3-17,0
Virtus Casale0303151179-2850,359,7-9,3
Teens Basket BI0303161236-7553,778,7-25,0
1° GIORNATA
TEENS BASKET vs MOOSKINS VC 53-60
UNIVERSAL B. vs VALSESIA B. 54-56
VIRTUS VB vs VIRTUS CASALE 56-54
SPAZIO FORMA vs B. ROMENTINO 66-41
B.T. CASTELLETTO vs VIGLIANO POL. 65-58
JUNIOR BASKET vs FULGOR OMEGNA 60-73
2° GIORNATA
VALSESIA B. vs VIRTUS VB 66-59
MOOSKINS VC vs B.T. CASTELLETTO 60-44
B. ROMENTINO vs TEENS BASKET 79-42
FULGOR OMEGNA vs SPAZIO FORMA 58-49
VIGLIANO POL. vs UNIVERSAL B. 66-70
VIRTUS CASALE vs JUNIOR BASKET 45-64
3° GIORNATA
VIRTUS VB vs JUNIOR BASKET 63-54
SPAZIO FORMA vs VIRTUS CASALE 59-52
B.T. CASTELLETTO vs B. ROMENTINO 43-90
UNIVERSAL B. vs MOOSKINS VC 58-50
TEENS BASKET vs FULGOR OMEGNA 66-97
VALSESIA B. vs VIGLIANO POL. 39-60
4° GIORNATA
VIGLIANO POL. vs VIRTUS VB 27/11
VIRTUS CASALE vs TEENS BASKET 28/11
FULGOR OMEGNA vs B.T. CASTELLETTO 81-69
B. ROMENTINO vs UNIVERSAL B. 28/11
JUNIOR BASKET vs SPAZIO FORMA 26/11
MOOSKINS VC vs VALSESIA B. 53-41
5° GIORNATA
VIGLIANO POL. vs MOOSKINS VC 4/12
VALSESIA B. vs B. ROMENTINO 3/12
TEENS BASKET vs JUNIOR BASKET 6/12
B.T. CASTELLETTO vs VIRTUS CASALE 1/12
UNIVERSAL B. vs FULGOR OMEGNA 3/12
SPAZIO FORMA vs VIRTUS VB 3/12
6° GIORNATA
SPAZIO FORMA vs TEENS BASKET 10/12
B. ROMENTINO vs VIGLIANO POL. 12/12
JUNIOR BASKET vs B.T. CASTELLETTO 10/12
FULGOR OMEGNA vs VALSESIA B. 21/12
VIRTUS CASALE vs UNIVERSAL B. 7/12
VIRTUS VB vs MOOSKINS VC 12/12
7° GIORNATA
TEENS BASKET vs VIRTUS VB 20/12
UNIVERSAL B. vs JUNIOR BASKET 17/12
B.T. CASTELLETTO vs SPAZIO FORMA 15/12
MOOSKINS VC vs B. ROMENTINO 16/12
VIGLIANO POL. vs FULGOR OMEGNA 18/12
VALSESIA B. vs VIRTUS CASALE 17/12
8° GIORNATA
B. ROMENTINO vs VIRTUS VB 9/01
VIRTUS CASALE vs VIGLIANO POL. 9/01
SPAZIO FORMA vs UNIVERSAL B. 7/01
TEENS BASKET vs B.T. CASTELLETTO 10/01
FULGOR OMEGNA vs MOOSKINS VC 9/01
JUNIOR BASKET vs VALSESIA B. 7/01
9° GIORNATA
B. ROMENTINO vs FULGOR OMEGNA 16/01
UNIVERSAL B. vs TEENS BASKET 14/01
VIRTUS VB vs B.T. CASTELLETTO 16/01
VIGLIANO POL. vs JUNIOR BASKET 15/01
VALSESIA B. vs SPAZIO FORMA 14/01
MOOSKINS VC vs VIRTUS CASALE 13/01
10° GIORNATA
JUNIOR BASKET vs MOOSKINS VC 21/01
B.T. CASTELLETTO vs UNIVERSAL B. 19/01
VIRTUS CASALE vs B. ROMENTINO 23/01
FULGOR OMEGNA vs VIRTUS VB 20/01
VALSESIA B. vs TEENS BASKET 21/01
SPAZIO FORMA vs VIGLIANO POL. 21/01
11° GIORNATA
TEENS BASKET vs VIGLIANO POL. 31/01
MOOSKINS VC vs SPAZIO FORMA 27/01
B.T. CASTELLETTO vs VALSESIA B. 26/01
VIRTUS VB vs UNIVERSAL B. 31/01
B. ROMENTINO vs JUNIOR BASKET 30/01
FULGOR OMEGNA vs VIRTUS CASALE 30/01
12° GIORNATA
MOOSKINS VC vs TEENS BASKET 3/02
FULGOR OMEGNA vs JUNIOR BASKET 6/02
VALSESIA B. vs UNIVERSAL B. 4/02
B. ROMENTINO vs SPAZIO FORMA 6/02
VIGLIANO POL. vs B.T. CASTELLETTO 5/02
VIRTUS CASALE vs VIRTUS VB 6/02
13° GIORNATA
SPAZIO FORMA vs FULGOR OMEGNA 11/02
UNIVERSAL B. vs VIGLIANO POL. 11/02
TEENS BASKET vs B. ROMENTINO 14/02
JUNIOR BASKET vs VIRTUS CASALE 11/02
VIRTUS VB vs VALSESIA B. 13/02
B.T. CASTELLETTO vs MOOSKINS VC 9/02
14° GIORNATA
FULGOR OMEGNA vs TEENS BASKET 20/02
JUNIOR BASKET vs VIRTUS VB 18/02
B. ROMENTINO vs B.T. CASTELLETTO 20/02
VIGLIANO POL. vs VALSESIA B. 19/02
MOOSKINS VC vs UNIVERSAL B. 17/02
VIRTUS CASALE vs SPAZIO FORMA 20/02
15° GIORNATA
UNIVERSAL B. vs B. ROMENTINO 25/02
TEENS BASKET vs VIRTUS CASALE 28/02
VALSESIA B. vs MOOSKINS VC 25/02
B.T. CASTELLETTO vs FULGOR OMEGNA 23/02
SPAZIO FORMA vs JUNIOR BASKET 25/02
VIRTUS VB vs VIGLIANO POL. 27/02
16° GIORNATA
VIRTUS CASALE vs B.T. CASTELLETTO 6/03
JUNIOR BASKET vs TEENS BASKET 4/03
MOOSKINS VC vs VIGLIANO POL. 3/03
FULGOR OMEGNA vs UNIVERSAL B. 3/03
B. ROMENTINO vs VALSESIA B. 6/03
VIRTUS VB vs SPAZIO FORMA 6/03
17° GIORNATA
MOOSKINS VC vs VIRTUS VB 10/03
UNIVERSAL B. vs VIRTUS CASALE 11/03
B.T. CASTELLETTO vs JUNIOR BASKET 9/03
TEENS BASKET vs SPAZIO FORMA 14/03
VALSESIA B. vs FULGOR OMEGNA 11/03
VIGLIANO POL. vs B. ROMENTINO 12/03
18° GIORNATA
B. ROMENTINO vs MOOSKINS VC 20/03
VIRTUS CASALE vs VALSESIA B. 20/03
JUNIOR BASKET vs UNIVERSAL B. 18/03
VIRTUS VB vs TEENS BASKET 20/03
FULGOR OMEGNA vs VIGLIANO POL. 20/03
SPAZIO FORMA vs B.T. CASTELLETTO 18/03
19° GIORNATA
VALSESIA B. vs JUNIOR BASKET 25/03
B.T. CASTELLETTO vs TEENS BASKET 23/03
VIRTUS VB vs B. ROMENTINO 27/03
VIGLIANO POL. vs VIRTUS CASALE 26/03
UNIVERSAL B. vs SPAZIO FORMA 25/03
MOOSKINS VC vs FULGOR OMEGNA 24/03
20° GIORNATA
JUNIOR BASKET vs VIGLIANO POL. 1/04
TEENS BASKET vs UNIVERSAL B. 4/04
B.T. CASTELLETTO vs VIRTUS VB 30/03
FULGOR OMEGNA vs B. ROMENTINO 3/04
VIRTUS CASALE vs MOOSKINS VC 3/04
SPAZIO FORMA vs VALSESIA B. 1/04
21° GIORNATA
VIRTUS VB vs FULGOR OMEGNA 10/04
MOOSKINS VC vs JUNIOR BASKET 7/04
UNIVERSAL B. vs B.T. CASTELLETTO 8/04
B. ROMENTINO vs VIRTUS CASALE 10/04
TEENS BASKET vs VALSESIA B. 11/04
VIGLIANO POL. vs SPAZIO FORMA 9/04
22° GIORNATA
VIRTUS CASALE vs FULGOR OMEGNA 24/04
SPAZIO FORMA vs MOOSKINS VC 22/04
VIGLIANO POL. vs TEENS BASKET 23/04
JUNIOR BASKET vs B. ROMENTINO 22/04
UNIVERSAL B. vs VIRTUS VB 22/04
VALSESIA B. vs B.T. CASTELLETTO 22/04
Mooskins Merchandising